A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P QR S T UV W XYZ


Vorderpfalz-Nord

TTC Albisheim TTC Altrip  
Daniel Hesse
Bennhauser Straße 1
67295 Bolanden
Tel.: 06352 / 70 70 31 2
danielsun75@arcor.de
tombarz@web.de
Jürgen Goos
Friedrichstraße 25
67122 Altrip
Tel.: 0171 / 6 98 72 72
juergen2276@gmail.com
TTC Bad Dürkheim ASV Birkenheide TTV Bobenheim
Andreas Göbel
Bruchstraße 46
67098 Bad Dürkheim
Tel.: 0172 / 6 53 77 22
Fax: 06322 / 6 23 91
a.goebel@firmagoebel.de
fabian.lenhardt98@googlemail.com
Stefan Weber
Maxstraße 34
67133 Maxdorf
Tel.: 06237 / 59 83 72
verein@tt-birkenheide.de
Eckhard Geib
Hardenburgstraße 9
67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim
Tel.: 06239 / 49 31
Eckhard.Geib@t-online.de
TuS Bobenheim/Berg TSV Bockenheim TuS Bolanden
Stefan Leist
Friedrich-Diffine-Straße 9a
67281 Kirchheim
Tel.: 0151 / 14 11 64 42
tischtennis@tus1920.de
Günther Kapp
Unterer Graben 7 b
67278 Bockenheim
Tel.: 06359 / 45 27
Fax: 06359 / 94 97 73
info@kapp-swl.de
Jürgen Schmitt
Breitstraße 69
67292 Kirchheimbolanden
Tel.: 06352 / 70 58 51
juergenschmitt99@gmail.com
KSV Breunigweiler    
Georg Schneider
Am Petzenberg 22
67725 Breunigweiler
Tel.: 06357 / 50 88 19
horge82@yahoo.de
TV Colgenstein-Heidesh.    
Joachim Scheu
Grünstadter Straße 103
67283 Obrigheim
Tel.: 06359 / 23 77
joachim.scheu@kennametal.com
TTF Dannstadt-Sch'heim TTC Dirmstein TTC Dreisen
Matthias Magin
Mozartstraße 25
67112 Mutterstadt
Tel.: 06234 / 60 98 70
matthias.magin.tt@gmx.de
Helmut Schultz
Am Herrgottsacker 1
67246 Dirmstein
Tel.: 06238 / 9 80 24
Fax: 06238 / 9 80 26
ellenruth@t-online.de
Adolf Beck
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 5
67307 Göllheim
Tel.: 06351 / 4 37 65
adolf@addibeck.de
TTC Bad Dürkheim    
Andreas Göbel
Bruchstraße 46
67098 Bad Dürkheim
Tel.: 0172 / 6 53 77 22
Fax: 06322 / 6 23 91
a.goebel@firmagoebel.de
fabian.lenhardt98@googlemail.com
TSG Eisenberg TV Ellerstadt  
Herbert Baumert
Mozartstraße 5
67304 Eisenberg
Tel.: 06351 / 87 25
herbert_baumert@web.de
Ulrike Brand
Feuerbergstraße 45
67134 Birkenheide
Tel.: 06237 / 9 16 48 27
ulrike.axel.brand@kabelmail.de
TTC Frankenthal TTF Frankenthal TTV Frankenthal
Wilma Dauber
Mittlerer Busch 4
67547 Worms
Tel.: 06241 / 2 65 91
ttcft4ever@gmail.com
Tomas Krüger
Kirchstraße 11
67482 Freimersheim
Tel.: 06347 / 60 77 94
info@ttf-frankenthal.de
Andreas Chriske
Lucas-Cranach-Straße 2
67227 Frankenthal
Tel.: 06233 / 2 20 96 01
anchris@t-online.de
TSV Freinsheim    
Michael Keil
Fontanestraße 4
67251 Freinsheim
Tel.: 06353 / 75 68
fam.keil@t-online.de
TuS Gronau TTF Großniedesheim TSG Grünstadt
Herbert Hohl
Im Nonnengarten 2
67127 Rödersheim-Gronau
Tel.: 06231 / 79 32
herbert.hohl.rg@t-online.de
Arthur Steiner
Hauptstraße 31a
67259 Großniedesheim
Tel.: 06239 / 39 15
kontakt@ttf-grossniedesheim-1997.de
Frank Reinhold
Rehsteig 1
67316 Carlsberg
Tel.: 0160 / 97 27 48 56
knarfreinhold@hotmail.com
TVF Gönnheim    
Andreas Pitz
Bahnhofstraße 40
67161 Gönnheim
Tel.: 06322 / 98 00 64
Andreas.Pitz@basf.com
ASV Hessheim VfR Hettenleidelheim  
Axel Utes
Lessingstraße 17
67258 Hessheim
Tel.: 06233 / 7 12 43
axel.ultes@freenet.de
Christian Danter
Vizinalstr. 1
67310 Hettenleidelheim
Tel.: 0176 / 62 28 37 37
christiandanter@tischtennis-hettenleidelheim.de
TV Kallstadt SV Kirchheim SV Kirchheimbolanden
Christian Benz
Stichelpfad 8
67169 Kallstadt
Tel.: 06322 / 95 46 29
chr.benz@gmx.de
Robin Pazmandy
Bissersheimer Straße 2a
67281 Kirchheim
Tel.: 06359 / 8 07 05 70
Fax: 06359 / 8 07 05 71
welcometours@bluewin.ch
Wolfgang Frank
Staffelstraße 11
67292 Kirchheimbolanden
Tel.: 06352 / 20 06
Fax: 06352 / 96 55 57
tischtennis@svkibo.de
TV GH Kleinkarlbach TV Kleinniedesheim  
Hermann Letz
Lerchenweg 2
67317 Altleiningen
Tel.: 06356 / 53 60
hermannletz@aol.com
Norbert Schmidt
Albert-Haueisenstraße 1 a
67227 Frankenthal
Tel.: 06233 / 4 88 47
norbert2ft@aol.com
TV Lambsheim DJK Palatia Limburgerhof DJK Concordia Ludwigsh.
Christian Günther
Bahnhofstraße 7
67245 Lambsheim
Tel.: 0176 / 60 97 65 58
info@tischtennis-lambsheim.de
christian7guenther@gmx.net
florian.jendryssek@t-online.de
Josef Winkler
Vischerstraße 12
67117 Limburgerhof
Tel.: 06236 / 6 02 27
JWinki01@aol.com
Hans Ender
Wilhelm-Busch-Straße 17
67071 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 67 73 98
hansiender_lottomail_de@yahoo.de
DJK Eintracht Ludwigshaf. SV Südwest Ludwigshafen TFC Ludwigshafen
Christian Drogi
Christoph-Kröwerath-Straße 91
67071 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 54 96 52 25
christiandrogi@web.de
Fuchs Harald
Am Fügenberg 20
67065 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 57 92 75 7
harald.fuchs@web.de
Dieter Weber
Im Röhrich 113
67098 Bad Dürkheim
Tel.: 06322 / 7 90 95 22
mail@dieter-weber.de
FC Marnheim TV Maudach ASV Maxdorf
Christian Dahlum
An den Hofäckern 19
67297 Marnheim
Tel.: 06352 / 7 07 04 06
Fax: 06352 / 6 89 13 16
christian@dahlums.de
anja.zelt@aol.de
Rico Brand
Wasgauring 26
67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
Tel.: 06231 / 40 36 75
rico.brand@web.de
Ernst Thoms
Hans-Holbein-Straße 3
67134 Birkenheide
Tel.: 06237 / 97 90 23
ernst.thoms@t-online.de
TTF Maxdorf VTV Mundenheim TTV Mutterstadt
Georg Scherdel
Maxdorfer Straße 46
67245 Lambsheim
Tel.: 0175 / 2 24 20 29
vorstand@ttf-maxdorf.de
Mathias Kapp
Maximilianstraße 20
67065 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0176 / 20 75 48 52
suka252870@aol.com
Gerhard Vogelmann
Asternstraße 1
67112 Mutterstadt
Tel.: 06234 / 92 95 15
Fax: 06234 / 92 95 17
gevottv@gmx.de
bernd.schube@t-online.de
VfL Neuhofen    
Hans Jürgen Scheid
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 12
67141 Neuhofen
Tel.: 06236 / 5 53 45
Fax: 06236 / 5 53 45
heikokraushaar@gmx.de
tischtennis-neuhofen@gmx.de
scheid_hj@gmx.de
TG Oggersheim TTC Oggersheim TTC Oppau
Harald Schmitz
Aichgasse 14
67071 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 67 84 80
harrieschmitz@web.de
Manfred Kuhnt
Leininger Ring 4
67136 Fußgönheim
Tel.: 06237 / 51 65
Fax: 06237 / 92 93 46
ttc-oggersheim@t-online.de
Gerhard Bauer
Ebernburgstraße 72
67065 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 5 04 35 37
Bauer.Gerhard54@web.de
SV Pfingstweide    
Joachim Haag
Brüsseler Ring 34
67069 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 66 28 60
haag.ludwigshafen@freenet.de
franzboese@t-online.de
TuS Ramsen TG Rheingönheim  
Frank Schwitzgebel
Richard-Wagner-Straße 65
67304 Eisenberg/Steinborn
Tel.: 06351 / 89 36
frankschwitzgebel@web.de
Thomas Wolf
Altfriedhofstraße 7
67067 Ludwigshafen
Tel.: 0621 / 67 02 83 22
DB.AG@web.de
TuS Sausenheim TTC Schifferstadt TTV Süd-Böhl
Joachim Siegmayer
Erlenweg 17
67269 Grünstadt
Tel.: 06359 / 96 03 86
Fax: 06359 / 91 96 59
siegmayer@kabelmail.de
Thorsten Blatzheim
Im Münchbrühl 12 A
67105 Schifferstadt
Tel.: 06235 / 53 36
thorstenblatzheim@gmx.de
Wolfgang Merkel
Leininger Straße 9
67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
Tel.: 06324 / 7 81 94
merkel.wolfgang@arcor.de
SG Unteres Eistal    
Jürgen Groß
Grünstadter Straße 71
67283 Obrigheim
Tel.: 06359 / 8 57 71
Fax: 06359 / 8 57 71
grossjue@web.de
TuS Wachenheim    
Wolfgang Muhrer
Dar. Hans-Hoffmann-Stur. 1
67157 Wachenheim
Tel.: 06322 / 6 82 98
wolfgang.muhrer@t-online.de
Helmut.A.Ott@web.de
TSG Zellertal    
Silke Ermel
Kurpfalzstraße 30
67308 Zellertal
Tel.: 06355 / 9 50 10
forpi34@aol.com